Rada Sekcji

rada sekcji
 
 
RADY SEKCJI 2018 – 2022

  • Przewodniczący – Dariusz Skorek – Lotte Wedel
  • Zastępca przewodniczącego – Jerzy Dziobek – Lajkonik Snacks
  • Zastępca przewodniczącego – Wiesław Kwiecień – Wawel
  • Sekretarz – Janusz Kudelski – Lotte Wedel
  • Skarbnik – Sławomir Niemirski – Barry Callebaut
  • Członek Prezydium – Ryszard Biedziak – Mondelez Jankowice
  • Członek Prezydium – Dariusz Grzemba – SPC Warszawa
  • Członek Prezydium – Artur Krasiński – Mars
  • Członek Prezydium – Jacek Rosół – Mondelez Skarbimierz
  • Członek Prezydium – Tomasz Sapiński – Dr Oetker
  • Członek Prezydium – Monika Sobiech – Nielsen
  • Małgorzata Barańska- Szumer – Frito Lay
  • Roman Buczyński – Greiner Packaging
  • Zbigniew Czurgiel – Mokate
  • Tomasz Jezierny – Mondelez Jankowice
  • Emilia Kamińska – Lantmannen Unibake
  • Zbigniew Karnaś – Polskie Młyny
  • Łukasz Kosowski – Dr Oetker
  • Danuta Krawczyk – Wawel
  • Mirosław Lepiarczyk – Mieszko
  • Krzysztof Milewski – Mondelez Płońsk
  • Piotr Modrakowski – Colian Bydgoszcz
  • Tomasz Niedźwiadek – Colian Lublin
  • Grzegorz Szumer – Mars
  • Joanna Ściborowska – Nielsen
 
RADA SEKCJI 2014 -2018

Przewodniczący

Dariusz Skorek – Lotte Wedel
 
Wice Przewodniczący
Jerzy Dziobek – Lajkonik Snacks
Zbigniew Karnaś – Polskie Młyny
Waldemar Sobkowicz – S.P.C. Warszawa
Wiesław Kwiecień – Wawel
Jacek Rosół – Mondelez Skarbimierz
 
Sekretarz
Janusz Kudelski – Lotte Wedel
 
Skarbnik
Grzegorz Szumer – Mars Polska
 
Członkowie Rady
Małgorzata Szumer Barańska – Frito Lay
Halina Piela – Cukry Nyskie
Emilia Kamińska – Lantmannen Unibake
Ryszard Naglak – Mieszko
Jacek Wawrzyniak – Mondelez Jankowice
Piotr Stuglik – Skawa
Marek Podlecki – Mondelez Płońsk
Mirosław Nowicki – Lajkonik Snacks
Andrzej Paruzel – Mondelez Skarbimierz
Tomasz Jezierny – Mondelez Jankowice
Roman Buczyński – Grainer Packaking
Barbara Okuniewska – Kompania Piwowarska – Białystok
Arkadiusz Kozłowski – Kompania Piwowarska – Poznań
Sławomir Niemirski – Barry Callebaut
Ryszard Biedziak – Mondelez Jankowice
 
 

copy-rada.jpg

KADENCJA 2010 – 2014
 
Przewodniczący – Dariusz Skorek – E. Wedel
Wiceprzewodniczący – Jerzy Dziobek – Lajkonik Snacks
Wiceprzewodniczący – Zbigniew Karnaś – Polskie Młyny
Wiceprzewodniczący – Waldemar Sobkowicz – S.P.C. Warszawa
Sekretarz – Danuta Jusińska – E. Wedel
Skarbnik – Grzegorz Szumer – Mars Polska
Czł. Prezydium – Piotr Stuglik – Skawa Wadowice
Czł. Prezydium – Jacek Wawrzyniak – Kraft Foods
Czł. Prezydium – Wiesław Kwiecień – Wawel
 
Członkowie Rady:
Halina Piela – Cukry Nyskie
Emilia Kamińska – Lantmannen Axa
Beata Mamet – Fawor
Roman Buczyński – Greiner Packaking
Jan Dobrzański – Odra Brzeg
Lech Grodzki – Colian Jutrzenka
Krzysztof Milewski – LU Polska
Ryszard Naglak – Mieszko
Małgorzata Barańska – Szumer – Frito Lay (kandydat)
Piotr Szkudlarek – Neotrans
Tadeusz Stala – Ferrero (kandydat)